Östergötlands museum (Museum) [sv]

Östergötlands museum (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
07/09/2018 09:25:58
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f8dd1db7-4ca4-48f2-a0f2-c18d913b490b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Östergötlands museum
Swedish

Alternative name
Östergötlands länsmuseum
Swedish

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
58.41392, 15.61643,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
58.41392
-Longitude (Easting)
15.61643