Kalixlinjensmuseum/Siknäsfortet [sv]

Kalixlinjensmuseum/Siknäsfortet (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
07/09/2018 09:22:42
Published
Status

URI
http://dev.kulturnav.org/98cb42b7-3da2-4a1b-8546-b100e74455f6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kalixlinjensmuseum/Siknäsfortet
Swedish

Alternative name
Stiftelsen Siknäsfortet
Swedish

Coordinates
65.8665, 22.63954, - WGS84 (EPSG:4326) [sv]

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
65.8665
-Longitude (Easting)
22.63954